Regattas - Sports area

Registration list

Entry list -

Id Sail no Boat name Skipper Club Brand Class Category Crew Members Status
1583 ESP-441 Ramon Batista Serrano Club Nàutic Salou raceboard sub-21m Registration is closed
1584 ESP-910 Jordi Bosch CVBlanes raceboard veterano Registration is closed
1585 ESP-42 Arnau Roca Aguilar Club Nàutic Hospitalet-Vandellòs techno 293 sub-15m Registration is closed
1586 ESP-48 MARC TUSQUETS MAÑE CVBlanes raceboard master Registration is closed
1587 ESP45 MARTA BARTOS ESPINOSA CVBlanes raceboard master Registration is closed
1588 ESP-481 POL TUSQUETS BARTOS CVBlanes raceboard sub-21m Registration is closed
1590 ESP-10 2winSails LUÍS CAMACHO CVBlanes raceboard grand master Registration is closed
1591 510 MARC ROVIRA CN El Balis techno plus sub-19m Registration is closed
1592 ESP-544 Martí Club Nàutic El Balís open foil sub-21m Registration is closed
1593 esp-274 VdeBRAVADO Joan Gallart Nautic Premia de Mar open foil veterano Registration is closed
1594 513 Vela Catalana Julia Gómez Roa CN El Balís open foil sub-19f Registration is closed
1595 ESP-161 Roger Cabezas CN Salou raceboard veterano Registration is closed
1596 ESP-78 Valeria Baldrich Club Nàutic Salou techno 293 sub-17f Registration is closed
1597 ESP-60 Raul Antona Oria C.N.Salou raceboard grand master Registration is closed
1598 Esp-80 Mario Antona Pedrola C.N.Salou techno 293 sub-17m Registration is closed
1599 ESP-61 Artur Antona Pedrola C.N.Salou techno 293 sub-17m Registration is closed
1600 11 Claudia Farjas Pastor GEN iniciació sub-15f Registration is closed
1601 GRE-282 Joan Morell Godo GEN Roses techno 293 sub-18m Registration is closed
1602 71 Max Consalvo Conde GEN iniciació sub-15m Registration is closed
1603 ESP-81 Santiago Garces Burgues GEN ROSES iniciació sub-15m Registration is closed
1604 717 JAN CASAÑAS GALAN GEN ROSES iniciació sub-15m Registration is closed
1605 111 Pau Quer i Tarrés GEN Roses iniciació s Registration is closed
1606 ESP-1229 Sergi Martinez Montane CN Salou raceboard sub-18m Registration is closed
1607 Marc Gallardo Martín techno 293 sub-15m Registration is closed
1608 POL-97 ARNAU CANER VALLS GEN ROSES techno 293 sub-17m Registration is closed
1609 LAIA SALVADOR I TABOADA iniciació youth Registration is closed
1612 ESP-566 vela.cat Sandro Portune Club Nautic Salou techno 293 sub-15m Registration is closed
1613 ESP-7 Thomas Portune Club Nautic Salou iniciació veterano Registration is closed
1614 ESP-152 Miquel POU CLUB VELA BLANES raceboard sub-18m Registration is closed
1615 ESP-154 Marti Surralles CLUB VELA BLANES raceboard sub-18m Registration is closed
1616 ESP-151 . Rafa Vancells CLUB VELA BLANES raceboard sub-18m Registration is closed
1617 ESP-150 . Judith Manzano CLUB VELA BLANES techno 293 sub-15f Registration is closed
1618 Esp-20 Esponsor: Els pares// Nom embarcació: El Bicho Albert Batista Club Nàutic Salou raceboard absoluto Registration is closed
1619 ESP-535 MAR GARCIA ALVES NAÙTIC EL BALÍS open foil sub-19f Registration is closed
1620 ESP-536 LUCAS GARCIA ALVES NAÙTIC EL BALÍS open foil sub-17m Registration is closed
1621 ESP-57 Alpha Ana Alonso Club Nàutic Salou techno 293 sub-17f Registration is closed
1622 ESP-545 Eva Piris Font CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS techno 293 sub-15f Registration is closed
1623 ESP-596 Laura Cabezas CVBlanes raceboard absoluto Registration is closed
1624 Esp-67 Juan Club vela blanes raceboard grand master Registration is closed
1625 E52 2wind Lluis Colome Club vela Blanes raceboard grand master Registration is closed
1626 ESP-550 Iu Amiraux CN El Balis techno 293 sub-17m Registration is closed
1627 ESP-0074 Martina Xifra Diaz GEN Roses iniciació sub-17m Registration is closed
1628 ESP-595 César Alonso Sáez Club Nàutic Salou techno 293 sub-15m Registration is closed
1629 ESP-77 Silvia Vilanova Club Marítim Altafulla raceboard grand master Registration is closed
1630 ESP 317 Pol Gelpí Cornudella GEN Roses iniciació absoluto Registration is closed
1631 ESP-512 Santiago CN El Balis open foil sub-19m Registration is closed
1632 ESP-69 Oriol Club Náutico El Balís techno plus absoluto Registration is closed
1633 ISR-365 David Escofet CM. Altafulla techno plus sub-17m Registration is closed
1634 ESP-74 Pol Club marítim Altafulla open foil sub-19m Registration is closed
1635 Esp-67 Mambo F1 Alex Marti Perillo Club Marítim Altafulla open foil sub-19m Registration is closed
1636 3 Marc CM Altafulla iniciació sub-17m Registration is closed
1637 8 PAU serrano CM Altafulla iniciació sub-17m Registration is closed
1638 E 101 Kim Figueras Club vela Blanesanes raceboard master Registration is closed
1639 ESP 43 Alex Carabí Club Natació Badalona raceboard master Registration is closed
1640 ESP34 Daniel Gallardo CV Blanes raceboard s Registration is closed
1641 ESP 696 Abogados Altavista.com Alex Ortega Nicu Real club náutico Javea open foil a Registration is closed