Regattas - Sports area

Registration list

Entry list -

Id Sail no Boat name Skipper Club Brand Class Category Crew Members Status
1644 ESP-10 construcam.com LUÍS CAMACHO LÓPEZ cv blanes raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1645 ESP-16 Athena Fisioterapia Álvaro Rivera Rodríguez Club Náutico Marítimo Benalmadena raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1646 ESP-48 Marc Tusquets Cvblanes raceboard absolut master Registration is closed
1647 ESP-91 RAFA ROS sea surf patrol raceboard absoluto veterano Registration is closed
1648 ESP-73 Ramon Batista Serrano Club Nàutic Salou raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1650 ESP1 SAILING FOR GOLD-UNIFIBER-LOFTSAILS CURRO MANCHON NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1651 ESP-95 LIVING SEVILLA. PACO MANCHON NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY raceboard absoluto super veterano Registration is closed
1652 ESP-822 Sandra del Villar Miranda Náutico San Ramón raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1653 ESP-11 MARIA ANTONIA DOMINGUEZ NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY raceboard absoluto veterano Registration is closed
1654 ESP-4 HELENA ARMENGOU NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1656 ESP-XX MANUEL HALCON NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1657 ESP 910 Jordi Bosch Club Vela Blanes raceboard absolut veterano Registration is closed
1658 TUR-191 DILARA ULRAP TURQUIA raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1659 ESP-115 Alejandro Rivera Martínez Club de Vela de Benalmadena raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1660 ESP-6 Ignacio Fernández García REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE RODEIRA formula foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1661 ESP-321 Waira Francisco Limens Wind & club club formula foil absolut grand master Registration is closed
1662 ESP-117 TRIBORD - TAMAHOO Ale Rivera Rodríguez Club Náutico Benalmádena raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1663 ESP-161 Roger Cabezas CN Salou raceboard absolut veterano Registration is closed
1664 ESP-596 Laura Cabezas Club de Vela Blanes raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1665 ESP-52 2windsails Lluis Colome Bastida Club Vela Blanes raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1666 ESP 131 Lucas Maceiras Paz Real Club Nautico de Rodeira formula foil juvenil sub-20m Registration is closed
1667 ESP-107 VIJAY Vicente Ignacio Real Club de Regatas de Alicante raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1668 ESP-78 Codaste.com Juan Parada Fernandez Club de Windsurf Catro Ventos formula foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1669 Esp-66 Toni Colomar Torres club nautico Santa Eulalia raceboard absolut master Registration is closed
1670 ESP-398 coriberica.com Bart Janssens club de vela Platja Llarga Tarragona raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1671 Esp-146 El BICHO Albert Batista Club Nàutic Salou raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1672 ESP-4 Saudesport Cangas, M8 sails, Kailua Vigo Tomás Vieito Cobián Real Club Náutico Rodeira formula foil absolut a Registration is closed
1673 esp-380 Nara Heins Guash club nautico Santa Eulalia raceboard juvenil sub-15f Registration is closed
1674 esp-313 Marvin Guash Rossin club nautico Santa Eulalia raceboard juvenil sub-17m Registration is closed
1675 esp-316 David Garcia Marí club nautico Santa Eulalia raceboard juvenil sub-17m Registration is closed
1676 ESP-410 Antonio Brutus raceboard absolut veterano Registration is closed
1677 ESP-3893 Lea Sitjà Natació Badalona raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1678 ESP-1229 Sergi Martinez Montane CN Salou raceboard juvenil sub-18m Registration is closed
1679 ESP-364 gCapital WM Marc Leutscher Real Club de Regatas Alicante raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1681 ESP-34 Daniel Gallardo Grassot Club vela Blanes raceboard absolut s Registration is closed
1682 esp-274 VdeBravado Cercle Aventura Joan Gallart Nautic Premia de Mar formula foil absolut veterano Registration is closed
1684 ARG355 FERNANDO CONSORTE AAW raceboard absolut master Registration is closed
1685 ESP-71 F4 Foils, JP, X-boom, Esparte Costa Oeste, Fidias Health Fernando Martínez del Cerro Delgado Cand Chipiona formula foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1686 ESP-441 Rafael de la Figuera Von Wichmann Club Windsurf Zaragoza formula foil absolut grand master Registration is closed
1687 ESP-125 Alba Molina Robles Club Nàutic Salou raceboard juvenil sub-19f Registration is closed
1688 ESP-115 Caldaria Nicolás Blanco Mayorgas Club náutico Castrelo de Miño formula foil juvenil youth Registration is closed
1689 ESP-132 Ibon jaunarena Hondarribia raceboard absoluto master Registration is closed
1690 ESP-600 ANTONIO LOPEZ DE TORO MARTIN POZUELO Seasurf Patrol windsurfing escuela raceboard absoluto veterano Registration is closed
1691 ESP-32 RFGVELA - DEPORTE GALEGO - CALDARIA - NAVIA3D Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Club Nautico Castrelo de Miño formula foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1692 ESP-23 RFGVELA - DEPORTE GALEGO - CALDARIA Victor Villamarin Paz Club Nautico Castrelo de Miño formula foil juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1693 ESP-43 Alex Carabi Club Natació Badalona raceboard absoluto master Registration is closed
1694 ESP-64 Josema Elduayen HONDARRABIKO ITXASKARI BAITA raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1695 ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO CV Valdelagrana raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1696 ESP-86 MARIA del mar LARA PEREZ DE LA LASTRA CV Valdelagrana raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1697 ESP-414 Humberto Martínez Barberá Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1698 ESP-70 FINCAS BONET // MAMBO TEAM Toni Bonet Macías Club Marítim Altafulla raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1699 ESP72 Club Nàutic el Balís Ferran Club Nàutic el Balís raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1700 ESP-542 Rodrigo Costa Hoevel Club Náutico El Balis open foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1701 ESP-512 SANTIAGO COSTA HOEVEL Club Náutico El Balis open foil juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1702 Esp-67 Mambo F1//Mamboteam Alex Marti Perillo Club Marítim Altafulla open foil juvenil sub-21m Registration is closed
1703 ESP-14 Kailua/ Duotone/Fanatic Juan Vieito Cobián Real Club náutico de Rodeira formula foil absolut s Registration is closed
1704 ESP 77 BOW - Nàutic Poblenou ARNAU CAÑADA RIPOLL Aee Insitut Icaria open foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1706 ESP-212 José R. Limens Wind & Sup raceboard absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1707 ESP-513 Julieta Club Náutico El Balís open foil juvenil youth Registration is closed
1708 ESP-36 Vela.Cat Ignasi Club Nàutic Salou open foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1709 Esp 101 Kim figueras Club vela Blanes raceboard absolut master Registration is closed
1710 600 Sportlink, Bactagua Nico Fores Sancho Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona formula foil absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1711 ESP-192 Iberica, Windparadise Xavier Baldi Club Windsurf Badalona open foil absolut grand master Registration is closed
1712 ESP-544 VELA CATALANA Martí Angel Yanútolo Club Nàutic El Balís open foil absolut sub-21m Registration is closed
1713 ESP-699 CN JÁVEA Jacobo club náutico de Javea open foil juvenil sub-17m Registration is closed
1714 Esp 63 Natalia Cn balis open foil absolut sub-19f Registration is closed
1715 ESP-711 Point-7 y Don Apolonio Eduardo Navarro Serrano Club Náutico Vicario Pantanicolas formula foil absolut master Registration is closed
1716 ESP-686 CN JÁVEA, Abogados Altavista Alex Cn Jávea open foil juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1717 ESP-55 CN JÁVEA José Luis Cn Jávea raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1718 ESP-684 CN JÁVEA Alejandro Cn Jávea raceboard juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1719 ESP-74 MAMBOTEAM Pol Nomdedeu Club marítim Altafulla open foil juvenil sub-21m Registration is closed
1720 ESP-47 Martí Club Nàutic el Balís raceboard absolut absoluto Registration is closed
1721 ESP-77 LINX3 SILVIA VILANOVA CLUB MARÍTIM ALTAFULLA raceboard absolut grand master Registration is closed
1722 Esp-67 Juan Coll Club vela blanes raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1723 ESP-66 Vela.cat. Guillem Club Nàutic Salou open foil absoluto sub-21m Registration is closed
1728 ESP-822 Sandra del Villar Miranda Náutico San Ramón raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed