Regattas - Sports area

Registration list

Entry list -

Id Sail no Sponsor Skipper Club Class Category Crew Members Status
948 1234 Raferner Ladeus Web Branding Techno 293 Master Registration is closed
949 1234 Raferner Ladeus Web Branding Techno 293 Master Registration is closed
952 ESP-643 Tessa Aguirre Caparrós Club Vela Blanes Optimist G3 C Registration is closed
954 ESP-2487 JÚLIA MARCO JURADO CV FLUVIÁ LA GOLA - EMPURIABRAVA Optimist G3 C Registration is closed
956 ESP-68 Aroa Pallí Sibils Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Guixols Optimist G3 B Registration is closed
957 ESP 180 Alèxia Mussons Zaragoza CNSFG Optimist G3 B Registration is closed
971 ESP-2284 Arià Auladell Guich CV Palamós Optimist G3 Sub-15M Registration is closed
972 ESP-18 Alina Sarkisyan CN Sant Feliu Guixols Optimist G3 B Registration is closed
973 esp 2717 Gonzalo Constans Club Nautic Port d Aro Optimist G1 A Registration is closed
974 esp 2017 alejandro constans club nautic port d aro Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
975 eap 1689 sofia constans club nautic port d aro Optimist G2 C Registration is closed
976 1444 CARLA ROMAGOSA CASTELLVI CLUB NÀUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS Optimist G1 SF Registration is closed
977 ESP-1341 Noa Schärf Peter CN Port d´Aro Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
978 ESP-2757 MAR RUTLLANT CLUB NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS Optimist G1 A Registration is closed
979 ESP-1640 Ricard Garriga Cabrera Club Nàutic Port d'Aro Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
980 ESP-1549 MIQUEL PALOMARES CUXART CLUB DE VELA PALAMÓS Optimist G1 B Registration is closed
981 ESP-2013 ANTOINE OGANESOV CLUB DE VELA PALAMÓS Optimist G2 C Registration is closed
982 ESP-1571 ANDREU ASENCIO CLUB DE VELA PALAMÓS Optimist G2 A Registration is closed
983 ESP-2799 NÚRIA COSTA ESTIARTE CLUB DE VELA PALAMÓS Optimist G1 B Registration is closed
987 esp 1443 MATTEO cn estartit Optimist G1 A Registration is closed
988 ESP 2154 JAN cn estartit Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
989 ESP 1152 ANNA cn estartit Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
990 ESP 2116 JOAN cn estartit Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
991 ------ thomas cne startit Optimist G3 C Registration is closed
992 --------- BIEL cn estartit Optimist G3 C Registration is closed
993 ------ BRUNO cn estartit Optimist G3 C Registration is closed
1000 ESP-161 Sara Ayats Carrasco Club de Vela Empuriabrava Optimist G3 B Registration is closed
1001 2461 JAN POVEDA MAYANS club nautic port d´aro Optimist G2 B Registration is closed
1003 ESP-125 Paula Ballana Currius Club Nautic l’Escala Optimist G1 A Registration is closed