Regattas - Sports area

Registration list

Entry list -

Id Sail no Boat name Skipper Club Model Class Sponsor Category Crew Members Status
1816 Esp-91 Starboard Rafa Ros Sea surf patrol raceboard absoluto veterano Registration is closed
1817 ESP-83 2WINR355 Tomás Santos Leal Club Náutico La Horadada raceboard absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1819 0910 Mistral Jordi Bosch Club Vela Blanes windsurfer absolut veterano Registration is closed
1824 ESP10 Luis Camacho Luis Camacho CLUB VELA BLANES raceboard absoluto CONSTRUCAM-FITEL1 grand master Registration is closed
1826 ESP-161 Roger Cabezas Roger Cabezas CN Salou raceboard absoluto veterano Registration is closed
1827 ITA 017 Eravamo primi Andrea Marchesi Associazione Vela Sabazia windsurfer absolut a Registration is closed
1828 ESP-09 Cris Manuel Pedreira Grup d' Esports Nàutics de Roses windsurfer absolut super veterano Registration is closed
1831 Esp48 Marc Tusquets Mañe Marc Tusquets Mañe Blanes windsurfer absoluto master Registration is closed
1833 844 Windsurfer vela 844 Fermin Borras Club Maritim Castelldefels windsurfer absolut a Registration is closed
1834 ESP-73 ARRIA Ramon Batista Serrano Club Nàutic Salou raceboard juvenil Sköll sports juvenil Registration is closed
1836 ESP-398 Coriberica Bart Club vela platja llarga tarragona windsurfer absolut CORIBERICA grand master Registration is closed
1837 ESP-1229 sergi martinez sergi CN Salou raceboard juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1851 1714 @LoViupals Albert Arcas Pons Club Nàutic Calella windsurfer absoluto @LoViupals b Registration is closed
1852 ESP-60 BigBen Gerard Delmas Club de Mar Vilanova windsurfer absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1853 ESP-271 Cat-271 Alex Otero Club de Mar Vilanova windsurfer absoluto absoluto Registration is closed
1855 ESP-656 JUAN TABOADA JUAN TABOADA BANDA MARINA VALENCIA SAILING CLUB windsurfer absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1856 Esp-1112 Anchoita Eduardo gallego Real club de regatas de Cartagena windsurfer absoluto grand master Registration is closed
1857 ESP-21 Roca Cristina Roca Guadalix de la Sierra -Madrid windsurfer absoluto f Registration is closed
1858 ESP-153 Windsurfer Daniel Taboada Banda La Penela windsurfer absoluto master Registration is closed
1859 ESP-6103 Datil Enrique Mas GErrero Sant Antoni (Ibiza) windsurfer absoluto Ibizasailingexperience master Registration is closed
1860 Dont know yet charter board WS Blinnikka Juha HySurf windsurfer absolut c Registration is closed
1864 ESP-693 Q-Sport Esteban Martínez-Abarca Pastor Club Náutico Mar Menor windsurfer absoluto Q-Sport master Registration is closed
1865 FRA-1711 wind surfer asia Ycpr windsurfer absoluto super veterano Registration is closed
1866 esp-66 Paput III Toni Nautico Santa Eulalia raceboard absoluto master Registration is closed
1870 ESP wind Lluis Colomer CVBLANES windsurfer absolut master Registration is closed
1871 ESP-152 . Miquel Pou CVBLANES raceboard juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1872 ESP-151 . Rafa CVBLANES raceboard juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1873 ESP-154 . Marti CVBLANES raceboard juvenil sub-19m Registration is closed
1874 DEN-47 Windsurfer Kai Hoffmann Egaa Sejlklub / ÅWK windsurfer absolut Cabinet System a Registration is closed
1875 ESP-125 alba Alba Molina Robles Club Nàutic Salou raceboard juvenil juvenil Registration is closed
1878 FR 2122 Windsurfer Delpin sainte maxime windsurfer absolut veterano Registration is closed
1879 ESP-262 Exus Trek sergi faustino aldea club marítim torredembarra raceboard absoluto master Registration is closed